SPIELE
13.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Navarro | Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 6-0 | W25 Daytona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Emma Navarro vs. Erica Oosterhout - Direktduelle
13.01.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Navarro | Erica Oosterhout | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Daytona | Sandplatz |
Emma Navarro form & Erica Oosterhout form
Emma Navarro - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Elina Svitolina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Katie Boulter | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Saville | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
13.01.24 Finale | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Petra Martic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sachia Vickery | Sachia Vickery - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Erica Oosterhout - letzten Spiele
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seren Agar | 3-6, 7-65, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Lexington - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-3, 6-73, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 2-1, Katarina Kozarov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.22 Halbfinale | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sarasota - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 5-7, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 6-4, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Day | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Moore | 2-6, 6-3, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails |