SPIELE
07.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Slavikova | Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Tschechien
24.01.03, 21 Jahre
24.01.03, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
22.06.04, 19 Jahre
22.06.04, 19 Jahre
Emma Slavikova vs. Svetlana Samardzic - Direktduelle
07.11.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Emma Slavikova | Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Emma Slavikova form & Svetlana Samardzic form
Emma Slavikova - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Kan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Breckova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Karin Altori | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Cwajgenbaum | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Michalkova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scarlet Kavanagh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 7-65, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Roots | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Svetlana Samardzic - letzten Spiele
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shakhzoda Asimova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Volkova | 5-3, Darya Volkova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Radakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Erenda | 6-74, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Bebic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meta Marenk | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Augello | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dunja Maric | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rama Bagaeen | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Hawkshaw | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | - Svetlana Samardzic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
12.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janika Kusy Alzugaray | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Fuchs | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Slavikova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |