SPIELE
29.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Erika Sema | Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-1 | W60 Prague | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
14866 $
16.03.01, 23 Jahre
14866 $
Erika Sema vs. Elena Jamshidi - Direktduelle
29.08.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Erika Sema | Elena Jamshidi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Prague | Sandplatz |
Erika Sema form & Elena Jamshidi form
Erika Sema - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 0-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 7-63, 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 4-6, 4-2, Misaki Matsuda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Elena Jamshidi - letzten Spiele
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soha Sadiq | 7-64, 2-0, Soha Sadiq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
25.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kkaira Siddharth Chetnani | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solapur - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harsshali Mandavkar | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Covi | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Luikham | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carina Syrtveit | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anjali Rathi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yoana Moneva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |