SPIELE
01.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesca Curmi | Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Eupen | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
03.09.06, 17 Jahre
03.09.06, 17 Jahre
Francesca Curmi vs. Carolin Raschdorf - Direktduelle
01.08.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesca Curmi | Carolin Raschdorf | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Eupen | Sandplatz |
Francesca Curmi form & Carolin Raschdorf form
Francesca Curmi - letzten Spiele
W75 Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Bellinzona - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Lazic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-1, Carole Monnet - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Angers - Halle Hart | ||||
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 5-7, 6-0, 2-3, Patricia Maria Tig - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-4, 3-1, Tamara Zidansek - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | - | Spieldetails |
Carolin Raschdorf - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Kharlanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Ilker | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Fernandes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-2, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Pezzulla | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Buchwald | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-1, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-78, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-2, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails |