SPIELE
15.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Georgia Gulin | Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
09.05.05, 18 Jahre
09.05.05, 18 Jahre
Georgia Gulin vs. Maria Victoria Burstein - Direktduelle
15.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Georgia Gulin | Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
08.01.23 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Georgia Gulin | Maria Victoria Burstein | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Buenos | Sandplatz |
Georgia Gulin form & Maria Victoria Burstein form
Georgia Gulin - letzten Spiele
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 3-6, - Georgia Gulin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Bargaoui | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Samira De Stefano | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Marine Szostak | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Ghiraldi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 3-6, 6-6, - Georgia Gulin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Marie Weissheim | 0-6, 1-2, Anna Marie Weissheim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Maria Victoria Burstein - letzten Spiele
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Sfilio | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 7-64, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia E'Halli Obeid | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tania Sfilio | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carola Celina Sosa | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 4-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Grassi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kacie Harvey | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-4, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Acebedo Bonocore | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Escudero Villanueva | 2-6, 6-2, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Bueno | 4-6, 6-1, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sol Ailin Larraya Guidi | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Mar - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Sol Rabin | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiziana Rossini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-77, 6-3, 4-0, Paola Ueno Dalmonico - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |