SPIELE
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Himari Sato | Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-0 | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.03.06, 18 Jahre
10.03.06, 18 Jahre
Himari Sato vs. Vasilisa Borisova - Direktduelle
16.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Himari Sato | Vasilisa Borisova | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Himari Sato form & Vasilisa Borisova form
Himari Sato - letzten Spiele
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-710, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-61, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-2, 2-0, Boyoung Jeong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Moeka Miyata | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Hiromi Abe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Azuna Ichioka | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 4-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Hikari Yamamoto | 7-62, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rio Wakayama | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Rasen | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
08.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 1-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fukui - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Vasilisa Borisova - letzten Spiele
W35 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margherita Marcon | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Palecek | 2-6, 6-4, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Bertonazzi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Rachel Gailis | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Velikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Marika Jones | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Carreras | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Astete | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Martina Sofia Sfilio | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Gimla | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |