SPIELE
11.11.21 | 2. Runde | Ho Ching Wu | Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ho Ching Wu | Xin Tong Wang | |
1st SERVE % | 26/39 (67%) | 47/65 (72%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 16/26 (62%) | 19/47 (40%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 7/18 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/17 (41%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/65 (60%) | 17/39 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/104 (59%) | 43/104 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Xin Tong Wang | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ho Ching Wu | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
06.02.04, 20 Jahre
06.02.04, 20 Jahre
Ho Ching Wu vs. Xin Tong Wang - Direktduelle
11.11.21 | 2. Runde | Ho Ching Wu | Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Ho Ching Wu form & Xin Tong Wang form
Ho Ching Wu - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Riko Kikawada | 7-5, 4-3, Riko Kikawada - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Slama | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Maya Joint | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiumeng Liu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Xin Tong Wang - letzten Spiele
W15 Champaign - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Penickova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naiman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yehua Zhou | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xue Cao | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruixi Zhang | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Na Dong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyoka Kubo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 7-62, 4-1, Zhuoma Ni Ma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixin Zhang | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tianjin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiyu Ye | 3-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-5, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaoyan Xue | 6-2, 1-0, Xiaoyan Xue - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Barberini | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, Eudice Wong Chong - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rina Hosni | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |