SPIELE
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Irina Dshandshgava | Yvonne Neuwirth | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 1-3 | |
0-0 | ||
2-3 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
Irina Dshandshgava | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-4 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
3-3 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Dshandshgava | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Yvonne Neuwirth | |
0-0 | ||
6-3 |
Österreich
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Irina Dshandshgava vs. Yvonne Neuwirth - Direktduelle
08.07.20 | 1. Runde | Irina Dshandshgava | Yvonne Neuwirth | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Irina Dshandshgava form & Yvonne Neuwirth form
Irina Dshandshgava - letzten Spiele
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Yvonne Neuwirth - letzten Spiele
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Romana Cisovska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louise Wikander | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maren Benko | 1-2, - Yvonne Neuwirth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-3, 1-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 4-6, - Yvonne Neuwirth - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 Finale | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rapelang Danielle Sebata | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Johannesburg - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Riley | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Demi Tran | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Miklova | Barbora Miklova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Koricinova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Monova | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails |