SPIELE
03.07.19 | Qualifikation | Irina Fetecau | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3, 6-4 | W25 Den | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30 | ||
2-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Fetecau | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
3-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Irina Fetecau | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 4-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
0-0 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
Irina Fetecau | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
Irina Fetecau | 6-3 | |
0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0, 0-0 | ||
6-4 | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | |
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Irina Fetecau vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick - Direktduelle
03.07.19 | Qualifikation | Irina Fetecau | Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W25 Den | Sandplatz |
Irina Fetecau form & Gabriella Da Silva Fick form
Irina Fetecau - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Paola Ueno Dalmonico | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xinxin Yao | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-3, 4-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denise Valente | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Claire Liu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Barranquilla - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 6-4, 4-1, Raluca Georgiana Serban - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Gabriella Da Silva Fick - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Emerson Jones | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alana Parnaby | 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 6-3, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Laquisa Khan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jemma Carbis | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qianhui Tang | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Lisa Mays | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-4, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Bilardo | 0-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |