SPIELE
17.01.22 | Qualifikation | Jana Kolodynska | Jessie Aney | 6-4, 7-5 | W25 Florianopolis | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jana Kolodynska | Jessie Aney | |
1st SERVE % | 41/69 (59%) | 27/68 (40%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/41 (59%) | 16/27 (59%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/28 (50%) | 16/41 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/14 (43%) | 4/8 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/68 (53%) | 31/69 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 74/137 (54%) | 63/137 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 0-0 | |
0-1 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 0-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-4 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
1-0 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
2-0 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-2 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
3-2 | Jessie Aney | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 3-3 | |
0-0, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 4-3 | |
0-0, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 40-15 | ||
Jana Kolodynska | 6-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 | Jessie Aney | |
7-5 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jana Kolodynska vs. Jessie Aney - Direktduelle
17.01.22 | Qualifikation | Jana Kolodynska | Jessie Aney | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W25 Florianopolis | Hartplatz |
Jana Kolodynska form & Jessie Aney form
Jana Kolodynska - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-65, 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-74, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 7-62, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 4-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Noel | 4-6, 1-3, - Jana Kolodynska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 Finale | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Chloe Beck | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julieta Estable | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Romina Ccuno | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.23 Finale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Jessie Aney - letzten Spiele
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Marton | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Marton | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pamela Badillo Hernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pune - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
18.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Petretic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-5, 5-7, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Schekaiban | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |