SPIELE
01.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jantje Tilbuerger | Antonia Schmidt | 6-0, 6-2 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Antonia Schmidt - Direktduelle
01.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jantje Tilbuerger | Antonia Schmidt | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Jantje Tilbuerger form & Antonia Schmidt form
Jantje Tilbuerger - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Antonia Schmidt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |