SPIELE
22.06.21 | Qualifikation | Jasmijn Gimbrere | Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jasmijn Gimbrere vs. Silvia Ambrosio - Direktduelle
22.06.21 | Qualifikation | Jasmijn Gimbrere | Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Alkmaar | Sandplatz |
Jasmijn Gimbrere form & Silvia Ambrosio form
Jasmijn Gimbrere - letzten Spiele
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, - Jasmijn Gimbrere - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 7-68, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Brooks | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Frey | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ciara Moore | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-74, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mingge Xu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Annelin Bakker | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 The - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Silvia Ambrosio - letzten Spiele
W75 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Eden Silva | 7-65, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 0-3, - Silvia Ambrosio - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 Finale | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-75, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |