SPIELE
15.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jasmine Conway | Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
29.07.99, 24 Jahre
29.07.99, 24 Jahre
Jasmine Conway vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais - Direktduelle
15.03.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jasmine Conway | Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Jasmine Conway form & Anne-Sophie Morandais form
Jasmine Conway - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Danisova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Viola Turini | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Johnson | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Bakhaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 6-1, 5-7, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 5-7, 7-62, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Destinee Martins | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 La - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 6-1, 3-0, Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-63, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ireni Lucia | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Darya Shauha | 4-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jessica Failla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Anne-Sophie Morandais - letzten Spiele
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Caceres | 6-0, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Alves De Lima | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Seivane Torres | 6-3, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palicova | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Bhunu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 3-6, 2-5, - Anne-Sophie Morandais - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Simakova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.20 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Federica Prati | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jawairiah Noordin | 7-65, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |