SPIELE
16.11.20 | Qualifikation | Jenna Defalco | Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-0, 6-4 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jenna Defalco vs. Maria Navarro Oliva - Direktduelle
16.11.20 | Qualifikation | Jenna Defalco | Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Jenna Defalco form & Maria Navarro Oliva form
Jenna Defalco - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ava Markham | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Oziera Ahmad | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-0, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Ristic | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 3-6, 7-65, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ellie Douglas | 7-66, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Aney | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Erika Sema | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-74, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Maria Navarro Oliva - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montreal - Halle Hart | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Poling | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brossard - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Raphaelle Leroux | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Josefina Estevez | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Cadence Brace | 7-5, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Campana | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Emma Staker | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 7-69, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |