SPIELE
09.12.21 | Qualifikation | Jenny Lim | Monique Barry | 6-3, 7-64 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jenny Lim vs. Monique Barry - Direktduelle
09.12.21 | Qualifikation | Jenny Lim | Monique Barry | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Jenny Lim form & Monique Barry form
Jenny Lim - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 2-5, - Jenny Lim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 Finale | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Pauline Payet | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ashton Bowers | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elyana Moonen | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 7-62, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-66, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-75, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Celine Naef | 7-5, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-1, 3-1, Alice Robbe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 5-7, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aravane Rezai | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 6-75, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-2, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Selina Dal | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Louna Zoppas | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Astra Sharma | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Monique Barry - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alicia Smith | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-4, 0-6, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maddison Inglis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Campbell | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Ercan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Papamoa - Hartplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wellington - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Laquisa Khan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ashley Katz | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yilin Yan | 6-2, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessie Culley | 4-6, 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |