SPIELE
19.08.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Johanna Meier | Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-1, 6-4 | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
02.06.95, 28 Jahre
02.06.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
11.09.98, 25 Jahre
11.09.98, 25 Jahre
Johanna Meier vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - Direktduelle
19.08.13 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Johanna Meier | Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Braunschweig | Sandplatz |
Johanna Meier form & Marie-Charlot Lonnemann form
Johanna Meier - letzten Spiele
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.13 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ratingen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ria Sabay | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maaseik - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.13 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayna Townsend | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.11 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann - letzten Spiele
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Harvison | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soumeya Anane | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina De Diego Quinones | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Riera | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Juliane Triebe | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merle Herold | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Segarelli | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.13 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanna Meier | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |