SPIELE
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Castellon | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
Judith Perello Saavedra vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Direktduelle
11.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Judith Perello Saavedra | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Castellon | Sandplatz |
Judith Perello Saavedra form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Judith Perello Saavedra - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |