SPIELE
22.06.20 | 1. Runde | Julia Grabher | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0 | ||
Julia Grabher | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Julia Grabher | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Grabher | 1-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
2-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Grabher | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Julia Grabher | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-2 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
Julia Grabher vs. Irina Dshandshgava - Direktduelle
22.06.20 | 1. Runde | Julia Grabher | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Julia Grabher form & Irina Dshandshgava form
Julia Grabher - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Finale | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Palermo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 1-2, - Julia Grabher - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rabat - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.23 Finale | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, Martina Trevisan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 3. Runde | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Konjuh | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Irina Dshandshgava - letzten Spiele
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |