SPIELE
08.06.22 | 1. Runde | Julia Stamatova | Laura Radakovic | 7-65, 6-3 | W15 Banja | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Julia Stamatova | Laura Radakovic | |
1st SERVE % | 45/67 (67%) | 66/86 (77%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/45 (60%) | 37/66 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/22 (45%) | 6/20 (30%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 4/7 (57%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 43/86 (50%) | 30/67 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/153 (52%) | 73/153 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 2 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Stamatova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julia Stamatova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Stamatova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-2 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Julia Stamatova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Julia Stamatova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Julia Stamatova | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-6 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 1-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
2 | ||
Julia Stamatova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Julia Stamatova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Julia Stamatova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Julia Stamatova | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Laura Radakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Julia Stamatova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Julia Stamatova vs. Laura Radakovic - Direktduelle
08.06.22 | 1. Runde | Julia Stamatova | Laura Radakovic | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Banja | Sandplatz |
Julia Stamatova form & Laura Radakovic form
Julia Stamatova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Finale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |