SPIELE
14.10.21 | 2. Runde | Juliana Munhoz | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Piracicaba | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Juliana Munhoz | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
1st SERVE % | 25/37 (68%) | 19/40 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/25 (76%) | 11/19 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/12 (75%) | 7/21 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 22/40 (55%) | 9/37 (24%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 50/77 (65%) | 27/77 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 9 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Juliana Munhoz | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Brasilien
08.12.03, 20 Jahre
08.12.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
09.03.02, 22 Jahre
09.03.02, 22 Jahre
Juliana Munhoz vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca - Direktduelle
14.10.21 | 2. Runde | Juliana Munhoz | Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Piracicaba | Sandplatz |
Juliana Munhoz form & Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca form
Juliana Munhoz - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 7-66, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koharu Niimi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Peres | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Popovic | 3-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Jade Bornay | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-1, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Blumenau - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Sol Faga | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasilia - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Escauriza | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Piracicaba - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Bosio | 4-6, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Bossi | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bosio | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-710, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalie Geraldine Marinovitch Zegarra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocio Daniela Merlo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Gabriela Serrano | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Macarena Torrales Tebes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Zottoli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Brettkelly | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 7-5, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maya Drozd | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails |