SPIELE
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarina Jokic | Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-2 | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katarina Jokic vs. Victoria Hu - Direktduelle
14.06.23 | 1. Runde | Victoria Hu | Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W60 Sumter | Hartplatz |
21.03.23 | Qualifikation | Victoria Hu | Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Mosquera | Sandplatz |
13.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarina Jokic | Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Florence | Hartplatz |
Katarina Jokic form & Victoria Hu form
Katarina Jokic - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 6-3, 4-1, Elysia Bolton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Simpson | 1-5, - Katarina Jokic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Victoria Hu - letzten Spiele
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Spring - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maria Kononova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 7-61, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Mexico - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Gil Castillo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 4-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Ramialison | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Olivia Lincer | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-1, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Uruguay - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 6-2, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayana Akli | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Midland - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails |