INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katarina Kuzmova vs. Anika Jaskova - Direktduelle
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Katarina Kuzmova | Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Katarina Kuzmova form & Anika Jaskova form
Katarina Kuzmova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-4, - Katarina Kuzmova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Anna Siskova | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 5-1, Mirjana Jovanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Sandra Samir | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 3-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 Finale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-0, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Sedysheva | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 5-7, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Noemie Dadoun | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Anika Jaskova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Yelyzaveta Kotliar | 6-2, 0-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-70, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Balus | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 3-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 7-65, 1-6, 0-1, - Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 1-2, - Anika Jaskova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 6-3, 4-0, Radka Zelnickova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Kremerskothen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |