SPIELE
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Katarzyna Piter | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
5-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
1-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-5 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Katarzyna Piter | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katarzyna Piter vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Direktduelle
10.07.20 | 1. Runde | Katarzyna Piter | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Katarzyna Piter form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Katarzyna Piter - letzten Spiele
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-66, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayo Hibi | 4-6, 7-60, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-75, 6-2, 4-2, Valeriya Olyanovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-73, 4-1, Natalija Stevanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Danka Kovinic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |