Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Polen
08.03.02, 22 Jahre
08.03.02, 22 Jahre
Katarzyna Piter vs. Wiktoria Saska - Direktduelle
21.06.20 | 1. Runde | Katarzyna Piter | Wiktoria Saska | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Katarzyna Piter form & Wiktoria Saska form
Katarzyna Piter - letzten Spiele
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-66, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayo Hibi | 4-6, 7-60, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-75, 6-2, 4-2, Valeriya Olyanovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-73, 4-1, Natalija Stevanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Danka Kovinic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Wiktoria Saska - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Przybylska | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aalyka Ebrahim | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelika Shapovalova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriia Kalinina | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Topcic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melani Safarova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |