SPIELE
12.06.20 | 1. Runde | Keisha R. Clousing | Sofia Sewing | 7-61, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-2 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
(0) | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | (2) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
(3) | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | (4) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | (5) | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
(6) | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 2-0, 3-1, 4-1, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
2 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-40 | ||
1-0 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-2 | Sofia Sewing | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Keisha R. Clousing | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
USA
02.09.95, 28 Jahre
02.09.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Keisha R. Clousing vs. Sofia Sewing - Direktduelle
12.06.20 | 1. Runde | Keisha R. Clousing | Sofia Sewing | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Keisha R. Clousing form & Sofia Sewing form
Keisha R. Clousing - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Layne Sleeth | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 0-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 7-66, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Jennifer Elie | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Sewing | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-61, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Salome Devidze | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Eleonore Tchakarova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 3-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Verginie Tchakarova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mary Closs | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Daytona - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Taylor Cataldi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cydnee Wilkinson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Safiya Carrington | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-71, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lexi Keberle | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sofia Sewing - letzten Spiele
W80 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-77, 1-2, - Sofia Sewing - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-3, 3-0, Tori Kinard - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Kwong | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cherysh Endurance Henry | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Palma - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Ricany - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-0, 1-0, Xiaodi You - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.23 3. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayu Crossley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Anapoima - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Mediorreal Arias | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Grace Min | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |