Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
vs. Ksenia Zaytseva - Direktduelle
keine Spiele gefunden |
- letzten Spiele
keine Spiele gefunden |
Ksenia Zaytseva - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xuanyu Chen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-710, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Ksenia Zaytseva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |