SPIELE
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 2-2, - Aufgabe | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-A | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-0 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Agustina Chlpac | |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Agustina Chlpac | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 |
3 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz vs. Agustina Chlpac - Direktduelle
23.10.19 | 1. Runde | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 2-2, Agustina Chlpac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | W15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
02.08.17 | 1. Runde | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Agustina Chlpac | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form & Agustina Chlpac form
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Finale | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Agustina Chlpac - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzana Odlevakova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 5-7, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelena Lebeau | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 1-4, - Agustina Chlpac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 6-2, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madelief Hageman | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Bergler | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fredrika Runstrom | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 7-5, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Buchwald | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |