SPIELE
15.11.21 | Qualifikation | Laura Mair | Noemi La Cagnina | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Solarino | Teppich |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
02.03.05, 19 Jahre
02.03.05, 19 Jahre
Laura Mair vs. Noemi La Cagnina - Direktduelle
15.11.21 | Qualifikation | Laura Mair | Noemi La Cagnina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Solarino | Teppich |
Laura Mair form & Noemi La Cagnina form
Laura Mair - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mila Masic | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Inez Maria Kotlikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lina Glushko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ornella De Fazio | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katherine Barnes | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-65, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Zafirovska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 2-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-4, 6-71, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-73, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Noemi La Cagnina - letzten Spiele
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Ben Aba | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fiano - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Paterno | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 3-6, 7-64, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 5-7, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Karine Marion Job | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Breval | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuditta Beltrami | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pozarenko | 6-76, 0-4, - Noemi La Cagnina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manal Ennaciri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 7-5, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Patti | - Noemi La Cagnina - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
15.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Giardina | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |