SPIELE
27.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Radakovic | Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Oberpullendorf | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
15.02.03, 21 Jahre
15.02.03, 21 Jahre
Laura Radakovic vs. Jana Vanik - Direktduelle
27.11.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Radakovic | Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Oberpullendorf | Halle Hart |
05.09.22 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Laura Radakovic | Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Frydek | Sandplatz |
Laura Radakovic form & Jana Vanik form
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Jana Vanik - letzten Spiele
W50 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Ronney | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Komano | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-72, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Inga Strelchuk | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Petrova | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |