SPIELE
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Belgien
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
26.08.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Mexiko
24.09.01, 22 Jahre
11883 $
24.09.01, 22 Jahre
11883 $
Laure Line Glaude vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano - Direktduelle
08.11.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Laure Line Glaude | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Laure Line Glaude form & Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano form
Laure Line Glaude - letzten Spiele
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano - letzten Spiele
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Susan Doldan | 2-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciana Mendoza | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Carla Markus | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isidora Cereso | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sol Rabin | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luna Maria Cinalli | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Rodero | 4-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Chernova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 2-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alyssa Ahn | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandy Walker | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Josefina Estevez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-4, 4-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Fernanda Martinez Hernandez | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Plekhanova | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Gresova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aysegul Mert | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |