SPIELE
05.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lexington Reed | Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
13.04.06, 17 Jahre
13.04.06, 17 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Lexington Reed vs. Natsuho Arakawa - Direktduelle
05.10.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lexington Reed | Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 4-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | W15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Lexington Reed form & Natsuho Arakawa form
Lexington Reed - letzten Spiele
W35 Wesley - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sophie Chang | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bervid | 5-7, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Rhea Verma | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julieta Pareja | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Gelber | 7-61, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bethany - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Liv Hovde | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmani Guichard | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-4, 6-79, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-64, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Schieroni | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Aspen Schuman | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Tori Kinard | 6-2, 3-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Katie Codd | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Destinee Martins | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kayla Brianne Moore | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-1, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Natsuho Arakawa - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |