SPIELE
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Lina Glushko | Adva Dabah | 6-2, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lina Glushko | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Adva Dabah | |
Lina Glushko | 3-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
4-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0 | ||
Lina Glushko | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lina Glushko | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 40-40 | ||
Lina Glushko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lina Glushko | 0-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-3 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0 | ||
Lina Glushko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0 | ||
Lina Glushko | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Adva Dabah | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lina Glushko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
27.01.01, 23 Jahre
27.01.01, 23 Jahre
Lina Glushko vs. Adva Dabah - Direktduelle
19.08.20 | 1. Runde | Lina Glushko | Adva Dabah | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
29.08.19 | 2. Runde | Lina Glushko | Adva Dabah | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Kiryat | Hartplatz |
Lina Glushko form & Adva Dabah form
Lina Glushko - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Finale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 3-6, 6-4, Adithya Karunaratne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 6-2, 6-76, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | - | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-3, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-73, - Lina Glushko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Adva Dabah - letzten Spiele
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Hefner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Raanana - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Chiche | 6-3, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Elizabeth Okropiridze | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Stakusic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ester Fesiuk | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapir Cohen | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shira Rachel Sivan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Buchnik | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Semra Aksu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Koral Koldobski | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Tiffany William | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronnie Naor | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-72, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Misgav | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Katz | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shahar Biran | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Koral Koldobski | Koral Koldobski - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tel - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Titova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constanze Stepan | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |