SPIELE
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa-Marie Rioux | Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lisa-Marie Rioux vs. Anna Brogan - Direktduelle
07.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Lisa-Marie Rioux | Anna Brogan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Lisa-Marie Rioux form & Anna Brogan form
Lisa-Marie Rioux - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-1, Nana Kawagishi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jo-Leen Saw | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neon Kinoshita | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sera Nishimoto | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Humera Baharmus | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yiming Dang | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kit Yi Kaye Au-Yeung | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chui Kei Leung | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tainan - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-73, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsuki Yoshimoto | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Riko Kikawada | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Himari Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-77, 7-61, 9-7, Yu-Yun Li - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Anna Brogan - letzten Spiele
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-73, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Melnikova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
04.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Curmi | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ena Shibahara | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Katrina Scott | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kachreti - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.23 Finale | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |