SPIELE
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lisa Sabino | Katerina Tsygourova | 6-4, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Lisa Sabino | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
1-1 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Lisa Sabino | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-2 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lisa Sabino | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
2-4 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-40 | ||
Lisa Sabino | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Lisa Sabino | 5-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Lisa Sabino | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lisa Sabino | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-2 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lisa Sabino | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Katerina Tsygourova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Lisa Sabino | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lisa Sabino vs. Katerina Tsygourova - Direktduelle
03.07.20 | 1. Runde | Lisa Sabino | Katerina Tsygourova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Lisa Sabino form & Katerina Tsygourova form
Lisa Sabino - letzten Spiele
W25 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-3, - Lisa Sabino - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Verbier - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sezze - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Torino - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Grado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Caserta - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails |
Katerina Tsygourova - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-2, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oceanne Lopez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.12.23 Finale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Irem Kurt | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 2-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-2, Anastasia Abbagnato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viola Turini | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Peretti | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana-Ioana Simionescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Trasca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |