SPIELE
26.01.22 | 3. Runde | Liv Hovde | Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 3-0, - Aufgabe | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Liv Hovde | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Ksenia Zaytseva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Liv Hovde | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-2 | Ksenia Zaytseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Liv Hovde | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Ksenia Zaytseva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Liv Hovde | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Ksenia Zaytseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Liv Hovde | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Zaytseva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Liv Hovde | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Ksenia Zaytseva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Liv Hovde | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Liv Hovde vs. Ksenia Zaytseva - Direktduelle
26.01.22 | 3. Runde | Liv Hovde | Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-3, 3-0, Ksenia Zaytseva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Liv Hovde form & Ksenia Zaytseva form
Liv Hovde - letzten Spiele
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Harriet Dart | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 Finale | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Ionescu | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Frey | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Crawley | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Zaar | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-1, 6-75, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Edmonton - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 6-0, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Romeo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Ksenia Zaytseva - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xuanyu Chen | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikol Palecek | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Navi - Hartplatz | ||||
26.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Timea Babos | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Shibahara | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-710, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Korneeva | 3-6, 7-5, 1-4, - Ksenia Zaytseva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |