SPIELE
19.01.21 | Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Olga Helmi | 6-2, 6-4 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Lucia Cortez Llorca vs. Olga Helmi - Direktduelle
10.05.23 | 1. Runde | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Olga Helmi | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Platja | Sandplatz |
19.01.21 | Qualifikation | Lucia Cortez Llorca | Olga Helmi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Lucia Cortez Llorca form & Olga Helmi form
Lucia Cortez Llorca - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Joelle Steur | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Palicova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 4-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Celine Naef | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Audrey Albie | 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ines Ibbou | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexandra Eala | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 2-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-77, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lea Boskovic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Olga Helmi - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 0-3, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-5, - Olga Helmi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Gram | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Caldas - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Barcelona - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |