INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Danilina vs. Magdalena Frech - Direktduelle
11.10.23 | 1. Runde | Magdalena Frech | Anna Danilina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Hong Kong | Hartplatz |
15.10.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Magdalena Frech | Anna Danilina | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Guadalajara | Hartplatz |
Anna Danilina form & Magdalena Frech form
Anna Danilina - letzten Spiele
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Kaja Juvan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karman Kaur Thandi | 7-62, 6-74, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Reus - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tauranga - Hartplatz | ||||
22.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Aulia | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Elyse Tse | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Renee Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-0, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Landisville - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Versmold - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-62, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Eastbourne - Rasen | ||||
18.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-0, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Joanne Zuger | 4-6, 7-67, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Magdalena Frech - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camila Giorgi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Taylah Preston | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-75, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Petra Martic | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Rodionova | 2-6, 6-3, 4-1, Arina Rodionova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Azarenka | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 4. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Saville | 6-75, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Sorribes Tormo | 0-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Marina Stakusic | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Sara Errani | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 6-0, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Trevisan | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |