SPIELE
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Amelia Bissett | 6-2, 7-5 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 0-0 | |
0-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maia Lumsden | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maia Lumsden | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 2-2 | |
3-2 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Maia Lumsden | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
5-4 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Maia Lumsden | 5-5 | |
0-0 | ||
6-5 | Amelia Bissett | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
25.05.03, 20 Jahre
25.05.03, 20 Jahre
Maia Lumsden vs. Amelia Bissett - Direktduelle
23.07.20 | 1. Runde | Maia Lumsden | Amelia Bissett | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Maia Lumsden form & Amelia Bissett form
Maia Lumsden - letzten Spiele
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kozerki - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Dodin | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Maribor - Halle Hart | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ricany - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
10.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Tallinn - Halle Hart | ||||
18.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Snigur | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
03.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-4, - Maia Lumsden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Eliz Maloney | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Ela Platenikova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Amelia Bissett - letzten Spiele
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Russell | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diana De Simone | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-73, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lya Fernandez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thamara Frasser Kawaratani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lakshmi Gowda | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
13.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Rivera Corado | 3-6, 1-3, - Amelia Bissett - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kendra Bunch | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Casique | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.21 2. Runde | vs. Alica Rusova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imperia Martinez Mora | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jenny Duerst | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Haverlag | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |