SPIELE
21.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marie Mettraux | Alena Bairasheuskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Weißrussland
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
Marie Mettraux vs. Alena Bairasheuskaya - Direktduelle
21.02.21 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Marie Mettraux | Alena Bairasheuskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Marie Mettraux form & Alena Bairasheuskaya form
Marie Mettraux - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mara Gae | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Daubnerova | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 1-0, Kiara Cvetkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gasparovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Panna Bartha | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Elena Grekul | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Katherine Barnes | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Defne Ursan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesca Pace | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Luisina Giovannini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 0-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Chloe Noel | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alena Bairasheuskaya - letzten Spiele
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
21.01.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.22 2. Runde | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Alina Trynkina | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rozhkova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Borodatova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-3, 4-0, Chahd Berriri - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Suslova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-79, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Daniela Glanzer | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Cherniaieva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyiv - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Pinaieva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vilnius - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Gorlats | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-3, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Dzehalevich | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Abramovich | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Palina Babaryko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Abramovich | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |