SPIELE
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Maryna Zanevska | Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
5-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15 | ||
1-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-0 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-1 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Maryna Zanevska | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Gabriela Duca | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Maryna Zanevska vs. Gabriela Duca - Direktduelle
10.08.20 | 1. Runde | Maryna Zanevska | Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Maryna Zanevska form & Gabriela Duca form
Maryna Zanevska - letzten Spiele
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
25.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-65, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Strasbourg - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Strycova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint-Malo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 0-0, - Maryna Zanevska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Lyon - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alycia Parks | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Shuai Zhang | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.22 | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rouen - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 Finale | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.22 Halbfinale | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 4-6, 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Caty McNally | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Gabriela Duca - letzten Spiele
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |