SPIELE
12.10.21 | Qualifikation | Mavie Osterreicher | Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
10.10.02, 21 Jahre
31635 $
Mavie Osterreicher vs. Doga Turkmen - Direktduelle
12.10.21 | Qualifikation | Mavie Osterreicher | Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Mavie Osterreicher form & Doga Turkmen form
Mavie Osterreicher - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luna Vujovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-79, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Beldiman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 7-63, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Panari | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Khramtsova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Doga Turkmen - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Katarina Pavlechova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Sara Dols | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Kravchenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tatyana Nikolenko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anika Jaskova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 4-6, 0-3, - Doga Turkmen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buzau - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 5-7, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Safta | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Kalamaris | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kristiana Sidorova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marie Villet | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |