SPIELE
23.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Merel Hoedt | Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-0, 6-1 | W25 Florianopolis | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
17.01.06, 18 Jahre
17.01.06, 18 Jahre
Merel Hoedt vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes - Direktduelle
23.01.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Merel Hoedt | Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W25 Florianopolis | Hartplatz |
Merel Hoedt form & Bianca Mendonca Bernardes form
Merel Hoedt - letzten Spiele
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 2-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bucea | 6-76, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-1, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Badde | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Pohankova | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Sarinova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Mansfield | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lian Tran | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Bianca Mendonca Bernardes - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovana Schincariol Delatorre Barbosa | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vacaria - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-3, 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lara Bela Frederico De Almeida Santos | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agostina Andreazzini | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Martinez Abbona | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Mayumi Toma | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Xavier Laydner | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Paloma Goldsmith Weinreich | 6-72, 7-66, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabeli Andreola | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sthefany Rodrigues De Lima | 6-3, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Giannini | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Gulin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eldorado - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Fernanda Astete | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Larissa Cristina Silva | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |