SPIELE
06.06.21 | 1. Runde | Michaela Laki | Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | French Open | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michaela Laki | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Michaela Laki | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Michaela Laki | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-4 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Michaela Laki | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-5 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Michaela Laki | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Michaela Laki | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-4 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-3 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Michaela Laki | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-3 | Alina Shcherbinina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
24.08.03, 20 Jahre
24.08.03, 20 Jahre
Michaela Laki vs. Alina Shcherbinina - Direktduelle
06.06.21 | 1. Runde | Michaela Laki | Alina Shcherbinina | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | French Open | Sandplatz |
Michaela Laki form & Alina Shcherbinina form
Michaela Laki - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-72, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 Finale | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-3, - Michaela Laki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alina Shcherbinina - letzten Spiele
W35 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Carson Branstine | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krisha Mahendran | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Kupres | 6-1, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leela Cline | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Wichita - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-2, 6-78, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claire Hill | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lingwei Kong | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Colorado - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Pareja | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anne Christine Lutkemeyer Obregon | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Jade Otway | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Victoria Hu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Daria Smetannikov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jade Otway | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Rencheli | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Collins | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Keller | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
01.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Iva Jovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Maxine Murphy | 7-5, 5-7, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Makenna Jones | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |