SPIELE
19.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Amarni Banks | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Mihaela Djakovic vs. Amarni Banks - Direktduelle
19.10.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Mihaela Djakovic | Amarni Banks | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | W15 Sharm | Hartplatz |
Mihaela Djakovic form & Amarni Banks form
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Amarni Banks - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
28.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Priscilla Hon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Destanee Aiava | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Renata Jamrichova | 6-2, 2-0, Renata Jamrichova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 1-6, 1-4, - Amarni Banks - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | - Amarni Banks - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.23 Finale | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Oceane Dodin | 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Harriet Dart | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails |