SPIELE
19.06.20 | 1. Runde | Mira Antonitsch | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-2, 6-1 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 2-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30, 0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
3-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 6-1 | |
6-1 |
1 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 0-0, 15-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15, 0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
4-2 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Irina Dshandshgava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP], 0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Mira Antonitsch | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
13.05.02, 21 Jahre
Mira Antonitsch vs. Irina Dshandshgava - Direktduelle
19.06.20 | 1. Runde | Mira Antonitsch | Irina Dshandshgava | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Mira Antonitsch form & Irina Dshandshgava form
Mira Antonitsch - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.20 Finale | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.20 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 2. Runde | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails |
Irina Dshandshgava - letzten Spiele
W15 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ines Faltinger | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marie Mettraux | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miu Yabuta | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Xinxin Yao | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-3, 3-0, Emma Van Poppel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Pavlova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maren Benko | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Naima Karamoko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-75, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Aya El Aouni | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Del Mar Sanchez | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aline Thommen | 6-2, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-4, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amina Bolat | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Sanchez Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-3, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haabneeme - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |