SPIELE
19.01.21 | Qualifikation | Miyu Kato | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Miyu Kato vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - Direktduelle
19.01.21 | Qualifikation | Miyu Kato | Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Miyu Kato form & Arina Gabriela Vasilescu form
Miyu Kato - letzten Spiele
Zhengzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timea Babos | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Rasen | ||||
10.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.12.22 Finale | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.12.22 Halbfinale | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.22 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Doi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nanari Katsumi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.22 Finale | vs. Na-Lae Han | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.22 Halbfinale | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.22 Halbfinale | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 2-6, - Miyu Kato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melisa Senli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Sophie Bohlen | 6-3, 1-0, Luca Sophie Bohlen - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 0-2, - Miyu Kato - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.22 Halbfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu - letzten Spiele
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Vero - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Naves Anzaldo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kononova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Soulie | 6-3, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Noel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stusek | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Gabric | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 7-62, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kolie Allen | 7-5, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hechingen - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ziva Falkner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |