SPIELE
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Monica Cappelletti | Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-3 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
20.02.02, 22 Jahre
20.02.02, 22 Jahre
Monica Cappelletti vs. Helena Mohamed - Direktduelle
18.01.21 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Monica Cappelletti | Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Monica Cappelletti form & Helena Mohamed form
Monica Cappelletti - letzten Spiele
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Sanchez Quesada | 6-3, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinead Lohan | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Schio - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 7-64, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Verena Meliss | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-75, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Muzzolon | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Axana Mareen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 6-3, 3-0, Gabriella Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laguza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alice Matteucci | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Helena Mohamed - letzten Spiele
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuela De Lorenzo | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Audelie Lesauvage | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 6-77, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liana Cammilleri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 7-5, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liva Yildiz | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelia Bissett | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Biarritz - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Iliev | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Naia Mercadier | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
24.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamola Amanova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Rodriguez Duenas | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Podrez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aglaya Zaynieva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elise Renard | 1-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Yidi Yang | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rio Tsuda | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails |