SPIELE
23.11.21 | Qualifikation | Natsuho Arakawa | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-75, 10-3 | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Natsuho Arakawa vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - Direktduelle
23.11.21 | Qualifikation | Natsuho Arakawa | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-3, 6-75, 10-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Natsuho Arakawa form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Natsuho Arakawa - letzten Spiele
W15 Kuala - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ipoh - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Gold - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Gifu - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Judith Perello Saavedra - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Don - Teppich | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |