SPIELE
10.07.19 | 3. Runde | Natsumi Kawaguchi | Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 6-4, - Aufgabe | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natsumi Kawaguchi | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Elizabeth Mandlik | |
0-0 | ||
- Aufgabe |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Natsumi Kawaguchi vs. Elizabeth Mandlik - Direktduelle
10.07.19 | 3. Runde | Natsumi Kawaguchi | Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 6-4, Elizabeth Mandlik - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | Wimbledon (juniors) | Rasen |
Natsumi Kawaguchi form & Elizabeth Mandlik form
Natsumi Kawaguchi - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Risako Togashi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mio Mushika | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Monique Barry | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Karuizawa - Rasen | ||||
26.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Kurume - Rasen | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Fukuoka - Teppich | ||||
14.05.23 Finale | vs. Katie Boulter | Katie Boulter - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.05.23 Halbfinale | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Saito | 1-6, 7-64, 7-64 | Spieldetails |
Elizabeth Mandlik - letzten Spiele
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Seidel | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Diane Parry | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucciana Perez Alarcon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | Fernanda Contreras Gomez - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ann Li | 5-7, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guangzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebecca Marino | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 6-74, 6-1, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Na-Lae Han | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |