SPIELE
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Radovanovic | Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
30.10.03, 20 Jahre
30.10.03, 20 Jahre
Nina Radovanovic vs. Nikol Mishieva - Direktduelle
04.12.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Nina Radovanovic | Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Nina Radovanovic form & Nikol Mishieva form
Nina Radovanovic - letzten Spiele
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Nantes - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Battesti | 5-0, Alice Battesti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W80 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liv Boulard | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Nikol Mishieva - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexandra Mateas | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Gelbke | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. On Yu Choi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yu Shan | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Lammas | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana De Simone | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Komkina | 4-6, 0-2, - Nikol Mishieva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alisa Kummel | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Kaztugan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-4, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 1-6, 0-1, - Nikol Mishieva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Alessia Monteleone | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Moskaltsova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruien Zhang | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tania Munteanu | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yujiao Che | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zdena Safarova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |